Centre Parks and Recreation All-Comers Youth Track Meet #3

 

July 9, 2008 - SCAHS South Track

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  50 m dash

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Place

Name

Gender

Age

Time

Club

 

1

Marc Rodgers

M

5-6

8.28

 

 

2

Bennet Norton

M

5-6

11.03

 

 

3

Arthur Heilman

M

5-6

11.60

 

 

4

Evan Degleris

M

5-6

11.75

 

 

5

Will Henne

M

5-6

11.90

 

 

6

Isaac Lindo

M

5-6

12.61

 

 

7

Garrison Famiglio

M

5-6

12.90

 

 

8

Elliott Weyhe

M

5-6

13.40

 

 

9

Nika Kello

F

5-6

13.89

 

 

10

Jack Garvey

M

5-6

15.03

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Sophie Brendimarte

F

7-9

8.92

NTF

 

2

Keaton Ellis

M

7-9

8.98

 

 

3

Summer Shirey

F

7-9

9.28

NTF

 

4

Tanner Brendimarte

M

7-9

9.81

 

 

5

Kayla Dickens

F

7-9

9.88

 

 

6

Andrew Loviscky

M

7-9

10.06

NTF

 

7

Emma Maras

F

7-9

10.81

 

 

8

Matthew Rodgers

M

7-9

10.87

NTF

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Brooke Shirey

F

10-12

8.35

NTF

 

2

Anthony Degleris

M

10-12

8.92

NTF

 

3

Timofey Pavlov

M

10-12

9.14

NTF

 

4

Fiona Vashaw

F

10-12

9.25

NTF

 

5

Andrey Lizunov

M

10-12

10.04

 

 

6

Victoria Maras

M

10-12

10.35

 

 

7

Max Banyas

M

10-12

10.68

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  100 m dash

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Place

Name

Gender

Age

Time

Club

 

1

Marc Rodgers

M

5-6

19.98

 

 

2

Isaac Lindo

M

5-6

21.97

 

 

3

Bennett Norton

M

5-6

23.25

 

 

4

Garrison Famiglio

M

5-6

23.93

 

 

5

Evan Degleris

M

5-6

23.97

 

 

6

Will Henne

M

5-6

24.88

 

 

7

Nika Kello

F

5-6

31.62

 

 

8

Arthur Heilman

M

5-6

31.85

 

 

9

Johny Strickland

M

5-6

33.35

 

 

10

Elliott Weyhe

M

5-6

37.09

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Francisca Giaverini

F

7-9

17.82

 

 

2

Summer Shirey

F

7-9

18.06

NTF

 

3

Keaton Ellis

M

7-9

18.25

 

 

4

Sophie Brandimarte

F

7-9

18.60

NTF

 

5

Varya Pavlova

F

7-9

18.81

NTF

 

6

Matthew Rodgers

M

7-9

19.34

NTF

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Mikayla Kieffer

F

10-12

15.37

NTF

 

2

Natasha Fedkina

F

10-12

15.37

NTF

 

3

Brooke Shirey

F

10-12

16.20

NTF

 

4

Anthony Degleris

M

10-12

17.29

NTF

 

5

Fiona Vashaw

F

10-12

18.22

NTF

 

6

Victoria Maras

F

10-12

21.21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  200 m dash

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Place

Name

Gender

Age

Time

Club

 

1

Marc Rodgers

M

5-6

45.56

 

 

2

Arthur Heilman

M

5-6

47.46

 

 

3

Bennet Norton

M

5-6

49.42

 

 

4

Elliott Weyhe

M

5-6

1.10.57

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Owen Wing

M

7-9

38.31

NTF

 

2

Francisca Giaverini

F

7-9

41.25

 

 

3

Matthew Rodgers

M

7-9

43.22

NTF

 

4

Kayla Dickens

F

7-9

46.13

 

 

5

Jesse Dickens

M

7-9

47.13

 

 

6

Emma Maras

F

7-9

55.44

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Mikayla Kieffer

F

10-12

32.05

NTF

 

2

Matthew Balogh

M

10-12

35.04

NTF

 

3

Eleanor Wing

F

10-12

35.81

NTF

 

4

Grace Tothero

M

10-12

36.23

NTF

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

#

Kobie Gibson

M

13 & up

30.82

NTF

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  1 Mile Run (1600 m)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Place

Name

Gender

Age

Time

Club

 

1

Anne Balogh

F

13 & older

6.32.99

NTF

 

2

Natasha Fedkina

F

10-12

6.35.36

NTF

 

3

Nora Adams

F

13 & older

6.35.36

NTF

 

4

Amanda Allen

F

13 & older

6.55.23

NTF

 

5

Owen Wing

M

7-9

7.21.36

NTF

 

6

Eleanor Wing

F

10-12

7.26.00

NTF

 

7

Grace Tothero

F

10-12

7.48.21

NTF

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

* Standing long jump and softball throw were cancelled due to impossible conditions